Jump to content
Main menu
Main menu
move to sidebar
hide
Navigation
Main page
Contents
Current events
Random article
About Wikipedia
Contact us
Contribute
Help
Learn to edit
Community portal
Recent changes
Upload file
Special pages
Search
Search
Appearance
Donate
Create account
Log in
Personal tools
Donate
Create account
Log in
Contents
move to sidebar
hide
(Top)
1
A
Toggle A subsection
1.1
Ajak
1.2
Algrim / Kurse
1.3
John Allerdyce / Pyro
1.4
Ammit
1.5
Ancient One
1.6
Aneka
1.7
Arishem
1.8
Asha
1.9
Attuma
1.10
Hector Ayala / White Tiger
1.11
Soledad Ayala
1.12
Ayesha
1.13
Ayo
2
B
Toggle B subsection
2.1
Nakia Bahadir
2.2
Bruce Banner / Hulk
2.3
Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier / White Wolf
2.4
Clint Barton / Hawkeye / Ronin
2.4.1
Barton family
2.5
Georges Batroc
2.6
Ruth Bat-Seraph
2.7
Quentin Beck / Mysterio
2.8
Yelena Belova / Black Widow
2.9
Kate Bishop
2.9.1
Bishop family
2.10
Carmilla Black
2.11
Blade
2.12
Daniel Blake
2.13
Felix Blake
2.14
Johnny Blaze / Ghost Rider
2.15
Blind Al
2.16
Emil Blonsky / Abomination
2.17
Jeri and Roz Blood / Blood Siblings
2.18
Elsa Bloodstone
2.18.1
Bloodstone family
2.19
Ralph Bohner
2.20
Blackagar Boltagon / Black Bolt
2.21
Mallory Book
2.22
Odin Borson
2.23
Eli Bradley
2.24
Isaiah Bradley
2.25
Ellen Brandt
2.26
Betty Brant
2.27
Jackson Brice / Shocker
2.28
Eddie Brock / Venom
2.29
Broker
2.30
Bulldozer
2.31
Sonny Burch
2.32
Butane
2.33
Byrdie the Duck
3
C
Toggle C subsection
3.1
Danielle Cage
3.2
Lilia Calderu
3.3
Carina
3.4
Vanessa Carlysle
3.5
Bruno Carrelli
3.6
Mitchell Carson
3.7
Peggy Carter
3.8
Sharon Carter / Agent 13 / Power Broker
3.9
Casey
3.10
Buck Cashman
3.11
Frank Castle / Punisher
3.11.1
Castle family
3.12
Mr. Charles
3.13
America Chavez
3.14
Katy Chen
3.14.1
Chen family
3.15
Amadeus Cho
3.16
Helen Cho
3.17
Stuart Clarke / Rampage
3.18
Clea
3.19
P. Cleary
3.20
Clown
3.21
Curt Connors / Lizard
3.22
Bastian Cooper / Muse
3.23
Cosmo the Spacedog
3.24
Phil Coulson
3.25
Victor Creed / Sabretooth
3.26
Darren Cross / Yellowjacket / M.O.D.O.K.
4
D
Toggle D subsection
4.1
Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel
4.2
Dar-Benn
4.3
Raven Darkhölme / Mystique
4.4
Dave
4.5
Aaron Davis
4.6
DeMarr Davis / Doorman
4.7
Sharon Davis
4.8
Valentina Allegra de Fontaine
4.9
Death / Rio Vidal
4.10
Death Dealer
4.11
Julius Dell
4.12
Angela del Toro / White Tiger
4.13
Jacques Dernier
4.14
Jean DeWolff
4.15
Rhomann Dey
4.16
Max Dillon / Electro
4.17
Benjamin "Big Ben" Donovan
4.18
Dopinder
4.19
Dormammu
4.20
Dox
4.21
Drax the Destroyer
4.22
Dreykov
4.23
Antonia Dreykov / Taskmaster
4.24
Dro'ge
4.25
Druig
4.26
Dum Dum Dugan
4.27
D.U.M.-E and U
4.28
Dennis Dunphy
4.29
Jack Duquesne / Swordsman
4.29.1
Duquesne family
5
E
Toggle E subsection
5.1
E.D.I.T.H.
5.2
Ego
5.3
Eitri
5.4
Harvey Elder / Mole Man
5.5
Layla El-Faouly / Scarlet Scarab
5.6
Matthew Ellis
5.7
Mitchell Ellison
5.8
Eros / Starfox
5.9
Abraham Erskine
5.10
Christine Everhart
5.11
E.V.
6
F
Toggle F subsection
6.1
James Montgomery Falsworth
6.2
Sonya Falsworth
6.3
Fandral the Dashing
6.4
Fen
6.5
Bill Fisk
6.6
Marlene Fisk
6.7
Wilson Fisk / Kingpin
6.8
John Flynn
6.9
Bill Foster
6.10
Jane Foster / Mighty Thor
6.11
Jeanne Foucault / Finesse
6.12
F.R.I.D.A.Y.
6.13
Frigga
6.14
Nick Fury
7
G
Toggle G subsection
7.1
Galactus
7.2
John Gallo
7.3
Phil Gallo
7.4
Gamora
7.5
Mac Gargan / Scorpion
7.6
G'iah
7.7
Ted Gilbert
7.8
Gilgamesh
7.9
Corvus Glaive
7.10
Heather Glenn / Muse
7.11
Ma Gnucci
7.11.1
Gnucci family
7.12
Gorr the God Butcher
7.13
Grandmaster
7.14
Gravik
7.15
Phil Grayfield
7.16
Jean Grey
7.17
Sara Grey
7.18
Grills
7.19
Ben Grimm / The Thing
7.20
Groot
8
H
Toggle H subsection
8.1
Justin Hammer
8.2
Maya Hansen
8.3
Agatha Harkness
8.4
Evanora Harkness
8.5
Roger Harrington
8.6
Arthur Harrow
8.7
Tyler Hayward
8.8
Heimdall
8.9
Hela
8.10
Hercules
8.11
High Evolutionary
8.12
Maria Hill
8.13
Benjamin Hochberg
8.14
Happy Hogan
8.15
Hogun the Grim
8.16
Craig Hollis / Mister Immortal
8.17
Lemar Hoskins / Battlestar
8.18
Howard the Duck
8.19
Curtis Hoyle
8.20
Hunter B-15 / Verity Willis
8.21
Hunter X-05 / Brad Wolfe
9
I
Toggle I subsection
9.1
Ikaris
9.2
Jason Ionello
10
J
Toggle J subsection
10.1
Darryl Jacobson
10.2
Luke Jacobson
10.3
J. Jonah Jameson
10.4
J.A.R.V.I.S.
10.5
Edwin Jarvis
10.6
Jentorra
10.7
Gabe Jones
10.8
Jessica Jones
10.9
Michelle "MJ" Jones-Watson
10.10
Jorani / Iron Fist
10.11
Josie
11
K
Toggle K subsection
11.1
Kaecilius
11.2
Kahhori
11.3
Jennifer Kale
11.4
Kamran
11.5
Kang the Conqueror
11.6
Kareem / Red Dagger
11.7
Karen
11.8
Vasily Karpov
11.9
Kazi
11.10
Harley Keener
11.11
Kamala Khan / Ms. Marvel
11.11.1
Khan family
11.12
Yusuf Khan
11.13
Khonshu
11.14
Aldrich Killian / Mandarin
11.15
Angie Kim
11.16
John King
11.17
Kingo
11.18
Ulysses Klaue
11.19
Cameron Klein
11.20
Korath
11.21
Korg
11.22
Kro
11.23
Krugarr
11.24
Heinz Kruger
11.25
Krylar
11.26
Kurt
11.27
Kwai Jun-Fan
12
L
Toggle L subsection
12.1
Cassie Lang
12.2
Scott Lang / Ant-Man
12.2.1
Lang family
12.3
Laufey
12.4
Sylvie Laufeydottir
12.5
Loki Laufeyson
12.6
Laura / X-23
12.7
Remy LeBeau / Gambit
12.8
Ned Leeds
12.9
Erik Lehnsherr / Magneto
12.10
Darcy Lewis
12.11
Lonnie Lincoln / Tombstone
12.11.1
Lincoln family
12.12
List
12.13
Liz
12.14
Logan / Wolverine
12.15
London Master
12.16
Maya Lopez / Echo
12.16.1
Lopez family
12.17
William Lopez
12.18
Love
12.19
Carl Lucas / Luke Cage
12.20
Luis
12.21
Lylla
13
See also
14
References
Toggle the table of contents
Characters of the Marvel Cinematic Universe: A–L
6 languages
العربية
کوردی
Español
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
Русский
Edit links
Article
Talk
English
Read
Edit
View history
Tools
Tools
move to sidebar
hide
Actions
Read
Edit
View history
General
What links here
Related changes
Upload file
Permanent link
Page information
Cite this page