Jump to content

Category:BLP articles lacking sources from April 2025

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
BLP articles lacking sources
Subtotals
February 200726
March 200723
April 200738
May 200757
June 2007101
July 2007141
August 2007108
September 200778
October 200789
November 200771
December 2007110
January 2008314
February 2008172
March 2008255
April 2008197
May 2008151
June 2008148
July 2008161
August 2008157
September 2008127
October 2008167
November 2008162
December 2008235
January 2009291
February 2009351
March 2009270
April 2009291
May 2009496
June 2009487
July 2009309
August 2009430
September 2009251
October 2009245
November 2009180
December 2009243
January 2010642
February 2010629
March 2010637
April 2010601
May 2010955
June 2010641
July 2010951
August 2010625
September 2010535
October 2010500
November 2010674
December 2010857
January 2011744
February 2011518
March 2011698
April 2011755
May 2011661
June 2011629
July 2011789
August 2011687
September 2011538
October 2011336
November 2011330
December 2011344
January 2012439
February 2012434
March 2012410
April 2012336
May 2012386
June 2012364
July 2012451
August 2012401
September 2012331
October 2012425
November 2012320
December 2012372
January 20131,037
February 2013799
March 2013737
April 2013261
May 2013262
June 2013310
July 2013290
August 2013269
September 2013284
October 2013350
November 2013531
December 2013291
January 2014420
February 2014437
March 2014370
April 2014399
May 2014477
June 2014405
July 2014471
August 2014768
September 2014423
October 2014320
November 2014337
December 2014288
January 2015365
February 2015491
March 2015377
April 2015340
May 2015342
June 2015392
July 2015460
August 2015363
September 2015397
October 2015528
November 2015395
December 2015457
January 2016529
February 2016368
March 2016423
April 2016582
May 2016455
June 2016364
July 2016380
August 2016424
September 2016450
October 2016434
November 2016354
December 2016437
January 2017643
February 2017424
March 2017640
April 2017712
May 2017532
June 2017555
July 2017544
August 2017455
September 2017433
October 2017350
November 2017416
December 2017515
January 2018473
February 2018371
March 2018407
April 2018432
May 2018431
June 2018443
July 2018436
August 2018520
September 2018529
October 2018425
November 2018352
December 2018393
January 2019465
February 2019387
March 2019770
April 2019661
May 2019873
June 2019984
July 2019399
August 2019464
September 2019396
October 2019424
November 2019501
December 2019406
January 2020568
February 2020456
March 2020694
April 2020911
May 2020617
June 2020648
July 2020770
August 20201,029
September 2020993
October 2020525
November 2020528
December 2020569
January 2021730
February 2021748
March 2021642
April 2021633
May 2021731
June 2021706
July 2021640
August 2021724
September 2021526
October 2021831
November 2021546
December 2021481
January 2022560
February 2022525
March 2022393
April 2022472
May 2022437
June 2022466
July 2022462
August 2022495
September 2022475
October 2022567
November 2022555
December 2022488
January 2023645
February 2023447
March 2023575
April 2023804
May 2023707
June 2023798
July 2023838
August 2023583
September 2023683
October 2023895
November 2023451
December 2023780
January 2024686
February 2024541
March 2024622
April 2024533
May 2024561
June 2024501
July 2024707
August 2024753
September 2024670
October 2024541
November 2024839
December 2024493
January 2025664
February 2025598
March 2025554
April 2025518
May 2025712
June 2025808
July 20251,157
August 20251,282
September 2025678
October 2025951
November 20251,061
December 20251,108
January 2026771
February 2026820
March 2026808
April 2026714
May 2026756
June 2026849
July 2026582
August 2026511
September 2026515
October 2026425
Undated articles0
All articles
120,317

This category combines all BLP articles lacking sources from April 2025 to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:BLP articles lacking sources.

Pages in category "BLP articles lacking sources from April 2025"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 518 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)