WERBUNG
Zeige Ergebnisse
Sortieren nach:
Sprache:
Dalian Young Boy

Dalian Young Boy FC

China
Spiele
Spieler
Stats
Transfers
Über
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dalian Young Boy FC directly. We publish Dalian Young Boy FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dalian Young Boy FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Spieler

Dalian Young Boy FC - Mannschaft

Torhüter

Weiguo Liu
# 20 W. Liu

China

34 Jahre · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Peng Ge
# 1 P. Ge

China

26 Jahre

Zihao Huang
# 26 Z. Huang

China

25 Jahre · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Verteidiger

Kangbo Sun
# 28 K. Sun

China

20 Jahre

Haiqing Cao
# 33 H. Cao

China

33 Jahre · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Zhuoyi Lu
# 38 Z. Lu

China

25 Jahre · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Shunjie Peng
# 5 S. Peng

China

19 Jahre

Mamadou Traore

Mali

32 Jahre · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Boxuan Feng
# 12 B. Feng

China

29 Jahre · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jiabao Wen
# 15 J. Wen

China

27 Jahre · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Mittelfeldspieler

Huachen Zhang

China

28 Jahre · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Shan Huang
# 23 S. Huang

China

20 Jahre

Weijie Mao
# 22 W. Mao

China

21 Jahre · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jintao Liao
# 40 J. Liao

China

26 Jahre · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yue Song
# 6 Y. Song

China

34 Jahre · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Peng Lu
# 21 P. Lu

China

36 Jahre · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Pedro Delgado

Portugal

29 Jahre · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jing Luo
# 7 J. Luo

China

32 Jahre · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Isnik Alimi

Mazedonien

32 Jahre · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Nicolae Stanciu

Rumänien

33 Jahre · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stürmer

Jing Feng
# 44 J. Feng

China

33 Jahre · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Cephas Malele
# 11 C. Malele

Schweiz

32 Jahre · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Frank Acheampong

Ghana

32 Jahre · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Pengyu Zhu
# 16 P. Zhu

China

21 Jahre · 97 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Mingrui Yang
# 27 M. Yang

China

19 Jahre · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jinhao Bi
# 24 J. Bi

China

35 Jahre · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Dalian Young Boy FC Player Statistics

NameA
Torhüter
W. Liu 126014140000
P. Ge
Z. Huang 99011110020
Verteidiger
K. Sun 314963020
H. Cao 118330000
Z. Lu 1901242402050
S. Peng 36330000
M. Traore 1799212101030
B. Feng 301844000
J. Wen 154321010
Mittelfeldspieler
H. Zhang 4381459030
S. Huang 1731046000
W. Mao 1779212102371
J. Liao 1806242401130
Y. Song 620871010
P. Lu 41111110010
P. Delgado 2805501031
J. Luo 1102231673220
I. Alimi 1913222202140
N. Stanciu 1849222208410
Stürmer
J. Feng 2306511010
C. Malele 1466171708410
F. Acheampong 1972252507420
P. Zhu 55714104020
M. Yang 1307232031240
J. Bi 140119172130

Transfers

Dalian Young Boy FC Transfers

NameDatumVonAblösesumme
Zugänge
N. Stanciu
28 Januar 2026
28 Januar 2026GenoaVereinslos
W. Liu
23 Januar 2026
23 Januar 2026Liaoning TierenVereinslos
F. Acheampong
20 Februar 2026
20 Februar 2026Henan Songshan LongmenVereinslos
J. Luo
21 Januar 2026
21 Januar 2026Yunnan YukunVereinslos
P. Delgado
12 Juli 2026
12 Juli 2026Shandong TaishanLeihe
J. Feng
25 Februar 2026
25 Februar 2026Shanghai PortLeihe
B. Feng
30 Juni 2026
30 Juni 2026Beijing GuoanVereinslos
H. Zhang
25 Januar 2026
25 Januar 2026Changchun YataiVereinslos
K. Sun
27 Januar 2026
27 Januar 2026Hubei IstarVereinslos
X. Wu
30 Dezember 2025
30 Dezember 2025Ganzhou RuishiLeih-Rückkehr
Abgänge
Yan Xiangchuang
19 Juli 2025
19 Juli 2025Yan XiangchuangEnd of career
W. Sui
04 Februar 2026
04 Februar 2026Dalian K'un CityVereinslos
Z. Labyad
18 Februar 2026
18 Februar 2026CorinthiansVereinslos
P. Jin
27 Januar 2026
27 Januar 2026Chongqing TonglianglongVereinslos
Q. Cui
14 April 2026
14 April 2026Yunnan YukunVereinslos
P. Daniel
30 Dezember 2025
30 Dezember 2025Atletico-MGLeih-Rückkehr
Z. Liu
30 Dezember 2025
30 Dezember 2025Shanghai PortLeih-Rückkehr
J. Zhao
28 Februar 2026
28 Februar 2026Dalian K'un CityVereinslos
Y. Yan
08 Juli 2026
08 Juli 2026Dalian K'un CityLeihe
P. Yan
07 Februar 2026
07 Februar 2026Dalian K'un CityVereinslos

Über Dalian Young Boy FC

Gegründet  2021
Stadion  Dalian Suoyuwan Football Stadium
Kapazität  63,000
Trainer  Guoxu Li

Newsletter-Anmeldung »

E-Mail: Warum anmelden?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Lade dir die Live Soccer TV App für das
iPhone und Android herunter
Live Soccer TV App für iOSLive Soccer TV App für Android