PUBLICITÉ
Afficher les scores
Trier par:
Langue:

FC Ascó

Espagne
Matches
Joueurs
Statistiques
Transferts
À propos

Matches

Calendrier, résultats, scores en direct, streams en direct de FC Ascó

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Ascó directly. We publish FC Ascó TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Ascó matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Joueurs

FC Ascó - Équipe

Défenseurs

Eric Roda Falco

Espagne

Genis Arrastraria

Espagne

26 ans

Sergio Caliz Lamas

Espagne

25 ans

Hamir Andrés González Hoyos

Espagne

Nil Capdevila Batllevell

Espagne

Jordi Alentorn Álamo
Joan Gorgues Aleu

Espagne

Milieux de terrain

Gerard Badía Cortés

Espagne

36 ans · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marc Blanch Alcoverro

Espagne

28 ans

Marcel Meseguer Cervello
Rafa Llop

Espagne

26 ans

Ferrán Meseguer Cervelló

Espagne

Aarón Álvarez Moreno
Gabriel Masedo Martinez

Attaquants

José Antonio Vélez Jiménez

Espagne

43 ans · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Daniel Masip Masip

Espagne

Statistiques

FC Ascó Player Statistics

NomA
Défenseurs
Eric Roda 7371394601200
Genis Arrastraria 235029281501910
Sergio Caliz 1239241410800401
Hamir 160817100000
Nil Capdevila 120413100000
Jordi Alentorn 59404000000
Joan 5101000000
Milieux de terrain
Gerard Badía 1751232031001400
Marc Blanch 13362916131301000
Marcel Meseguer 1719261971101701
Rafa Llop 104415132600500
Ferrán 1155221210803500
Aarón Álvarez 62303000000
Gabriel Masedo 5101000000
Attaquants
Ñoño 370743100300
Daniel Masip 5101000000

Transferts

FC Ascó Transfers

NomDateDuFrais
Transferts hors
Transferts hors
E. Jerez
01 juillet 23
01 juillet 23MonzónFree

À propos FC Ascó

Fondé  2010
Stade  Estadio Municipal d'Ascó
Capacité  1,500
Responsable  German Inglés

Abonnement à la newsletter »

Courriel: Pourquoi s'abonner?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
L'application Live Soccer TV
Télécharger l'application Live Soccer TV pour
iPhone et Android
Live Soccer TV App pour iOSLive Soccer TV App pour Android