ADVERTENTIE
Toon scores
Sorteer op:
Taal:
Teplice

FK Teplice

Tsjechië
Wedstrijden
Spelers
Statistieken
Transfers
Over
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Teplice directly. We publish FK Teplice TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Teplice matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Spelers

FK Teplice - Team

Keepers

Krystof Lichtenberg

Tsjechië

23 jaar · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Ludek Nemecek

Tsjechië

27 jaar · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Matous Trmal
# 29 M. Trmal

Tsjechië

28 jaar · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Verdedigers

Dalibor Vecerka

Tsjechië

23 jaar

Sebastian Pech

Tsjechië

17 jaar

Oskars Vientiess

Letland

23 jaar

Daniel Danihel

Slowakije

21 jaar

Denys Taraduda

Oekraïne

26 jaar

Oliver Klimpl
# 49 O. Klimpl

Slowakije

22 jaar

Jakub Jakubko

Slowakije

22 jaar

Jaroslav Harustak

Tsjechië

24 jaar

Nojus Audinis

Litouwen

20 jaar

Ladislav Takacs
# 22 L. Takacs

Tsjechië

30 jaar · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Middenvelders

Petr Kodes
# 16 P. Kodes

Tsjechië

30 jaar · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ladislav Krejci
# 14 L. Krejci

Tsjechië

34 jaar · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Matej Riznic
# 25 M. Riznic

Slowakije

22 jaar

Michal Bilek

Tsjechië

28 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marcel Cermak
# 12 M. Cermak

Tsjechië

27 jaar

Daniel Marecek

Tsjechië

28 jaar · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jan Fortelny

Tsjechië

27 jaar · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Robert Jukl
# 19 R. Jukl

Tsjechië

27 jaar · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Josef Svanda

Tsjechië

24 jaar · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lukas Marecek

Tsjechië

36 jaar · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Matej Radosta

Tsjechië

25 jaar · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Aanvallers

Pavel Svatek
# 24 P. Svatek

Tsjechië

22 jaar

Tomas Zlatohlavek

Tsjechië

26 jaar · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Abdourahman Badamosi

Gambia

19 jaar

Artem Garzha
# 20 A. Garzha

Oekraïne

19 jaar

Matej Naprstek

Tsjechië

23 jaar

John Auta
# 17 J. Auta

Nigeria

20 jaar

Matej Pulkrab

Tsjechië

29 jaar

Matyas Kozak
# 11 M. Kozak

Tsjechië

25 jaar

Statistieken

FK Teplice Player Statistics

NaamA
Keepers
K. Lichtenberg
L. Nemecek
M. Trmal 189021210030
Verdedigers
D. Vecerka 1523181801011
Sebastian Pech
O. Vientiess
D. Danihel 12110000
D. Taraduda
O. Klimpl
J. Jakubko 407752100
J. Harustak
N. Audinis 64012102110
L. Takacs 252550000
Middenvelders
P. Kodes 89311110000
L. Krejci 283871020
M. Riznic
M. Bilek 1379171707040
M. Cermak
D. Marecek 1041181533220
J. Fortelny 109440011
R. Jukl 5961293130
J. Svanda 67115105020
L. Marecek 720880021
M. Radosta 1715202003110
Aanvallers
P. Svatek 3628621010
T. Zlatohlavek 6021091130
A. Badamosi
A. Garzha
M. Naprstek 905161151030
J. Auta
M. Pulkrab 837161334430
M. Kozak 55815963010

Transfers

FK Teplice Transfers

NaamDatumVanTransfersom
Inkomende transfers
M. Cermak
30 juni 2026
30 juni 2026Dukla PragueTransfer
P. Kodes
13 januari 2026
13 januari 2026Hradec KraloveTransfer
K. Lichtenberg
05 februari 2026
05 februari 2026Mlada BoleslavTransfer
O. Klimpl
15 januari 2026
15 januari 2026Banska BystricaTransfer
A. Badamosi
07 september 2026
07 september 2026PaideTransfer
D. Taraduda
30 juni 2026
30 juni 2026TrnavaTransfer
A. Garzha
30 juni 2026
30 juni 2026BFC DaugavpilsTransfer
O. Vientiess
01 juli 2026
01 juli 2026ChrudimTransfer
Sebastian Pech
03 september 2026
03 september 2026Sparta Prague BTransfer
Uitgaande transfers
R. Ludha
28 juli 2026
28 juli 2026SkalicaTransfer
J. Emmer
09 februari 2026
09 februari 2026Usti nad LabemTransfer
D. Halinsky
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026Slavia PragueTerug van verhuur
J. Hora
26 juli 2026
26 juli 2026VarnsdorfTransfervrij
J. Bzura
21 juli 2026
21 juli 2026Usti nad LabemTransfer
B. Nyarko
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026LiberecTerug van verhuur
J. Barat
19 augustus 2026
19 augustus 2026Admira PragueTransfer
P. Kolar
29 juli 2026
29 juli 2026Brozany-
L. Podany
22 juli 2026
22 juli 2026Podany LukasTransfervrij
V. Macek
06 augustus 2026
06 augustus 2026Macek VojtechTransfervrij

Over FK Teplice

Opgericht  1945
Stadion  AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
Capaciteit  18,221
Trainer  Zdenko Frtala

Inschrijven nieuwsbrief »

E-mail: Waarom inschrijven?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download de Live Soccer TV App voor
iPhone en Android
Live Soccer TV App voor iOSLive Soccer TV App voor Android