ANUNCIO
Mostrar Resultados
Ordenar por:
Linguagem:
Unión La Calera

CD Unión La Calera

Chile
Jogos
Jogadores
Estatísticas
Transferências
Sobre
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Unión La Calera directly. We publish CD Unión La Calera TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Unión La Calera matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jogadores

CD Unión La Calera - Equipa

Guarda-Redes

Nicolas Avellaneda

Argentina

33 anos · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Nelson Espinoza

Chile

31 anos · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defesas

Cristian Gutierrez

Canadá

29 anos · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Alexander Pastene

Chile

26 anos

Cristopher Diaz
# 25 C. Diaz

Chile

31 anos

Vicente Lavin

Chile

23 anos

Valentino Torrente

Argentina

21 anos · 5 ft 7 in

Michael Maturana

Chile

22 anos

Wladimir Andia Leon Yonathan

Chile

34 anos · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Daniel Gutierrez

Chile

23 anos · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Pablo Salomoni Juan

Argentina

29 anos

Rodrigo Caseres

Argentina

29 anos

Nicolas Palma

Chile

25 anos

Médios

Brian Ferreyra

Argentina

29 anos · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Joaquin Soto
# 29 J. Soto

Chile

19 anos

Axel Encinas

Argentina

22 anos

Joan Cruz
# 20 J. Cruz

Chile

23 anos · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Rodrigo Perez
# 23 R. Perez

Uruguai

30 anos · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Carlo Villanueva

Chile

27 anos

Andres Moya Carreno Camilo

Chile

28 anos · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Yerko Leiva

Chile

28 anos · 116.8 lb · 5 ft 3 in

Atacantes

Jorge Saez
# 11 J. Saez

Argentina

41 anos · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Martin Hiriart

Chile

21 anos · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Francisco Pozzo

Argentina

23 anos

Bayron Oyarzo Munoz

Chile

31 anos · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Kevin Mendez
# 10 K. Mendez

Uruguai

30 anos · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Matias Campos
# 19 M. Campos

Chile

35 anos · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Estatísticas

CD Unión La Calera Player Statistics

NomeA
Guarda-Redes
N. Avellaneda 171019190110
N. Espinoza 90110000
Defesas
C. Gutierrez 110618153020
A. Pastene 90110000
C. Diaz
V. Lavin 340440010
V. Torrente
M. Maturana 45110000
W. Andia Leon Yonathan 451871000
D. Gutierrez 134515150180
P. Salomoni Juan 533660010
R. Caseres 990111102020
N. Palma 93511110020
Médios
B. Ferreyra 2154311010
J. Soto
A. Encinas
J. Cruz 131734120
R. Perez 370541010
C. Villanueva 5081192030
A. Moya Carreno Camilo 63815114041
Y. Leiva 5511394030
Atacantes
J. Saez 1501171708120
M. Hiriart 139541000
F. Pozzo 760181352000
B. Oyarzo Munoz 1272191721030
K. Mendez 1467181714840
M. Campos 703181261000

Transferências

CD Unión La Calera Transfers

NomeDataDePreço
Transferências - Entradas
N. Espinoza
18 janeiro 2026
18 janeiro 2026CopiapoAgente livre
C. Villanueva
09 janeiro 2026
09 janeiro 2026HuachipatoAgente livre
R. Perez
17 julho 2026
17 julho 2026Olimpia AsuncionAgente livre
W. Andia Leon Yonathan
30 abril 2026
30 abril 2026Iberia-
D. Gutierrez
17 janeiro 2026
17 janeiro 2026Colo ColoEmprestado
B. Ferreyra
10 agosto 2026
10 agosto 2026Gimnasia MendozaEmprestado
R. Caseres
03 janeiro 2026
03 janeiro 2026San Martin S.J.Agente livre
J. Cruz
18 fevereiro 2026
18 fevereiro 2026OviedoEmprestado
P. Salomoni Juan
16 julho 2026
16 julho 2026BeroeAgente livre
F. Pozzo
07 janeiro 2026
07 janeiro 2026Velez SarsfieldEmprestado
V. Torrente
20 julho 2026
20 julho 2026Newells Old BoysAgente livre
V. Lavin
10 junho 2026
10 junho 2026Deportes TemucoAgente livre
Transferências - Saídas
M. Campos Mosqueira Felipe
07 janeiro 2026
07 janeiro 2026NublenseAgente livre
F. Lobos
03 janeiro 2026
03 janeiro 2026S. WanderersAgente livre
A. Alvarez Wallace
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Montevideo CityRegresso de empréstimo
F. Tomarelli
02 janeiro 2026
02 janeiro 2026RecoletaEmprestado
B. Pena Canales Jorge
08 janeiro 2026
08 janeiro 2026O'HigginsEmprestado
M. Ballesteros Jose
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Colo ColoRegresso de empréstimo
F. Rivera
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Colo ColoRegresso de empréstimo
F. Yanez
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Colo ColoRegresso de empréstimo
D. Ulloa
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Colo ColoRegresso de empréstimo
N. Brunet
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Godoy CruzRegresso de empréstimo
D. Monreal
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025A. ItalianoRegresso de empréstimo

Sobre a CD Unión La Calera

Fundado  1954
Estádio  Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
Capacidade  15,000
Tecnico  John Armijo

Assinar Newsletter »

Email: Porque se deve inscrever?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Faça o Download da Aplicação Live Soccer TV para
iPhone e Android
Aplicação Live Soccer TV para iOSAplicação Live Soccer TV para Android