ANUNCIO
Mostrar Resultados
Ordenar por:
Linguagem:
Tourcoing

US Tourcoing FC

França
Jogadores
Estatísticas
Sobre
Não foram encontrados dados relevantes.

Jogadores

US Tourcoing FC - Equipa

Guarda-Redes

Samuel Reschid

França

31 anos

Alexis Derville

França

34 anos · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defesas

Ulrich Bidzogo Anega Ekouda

Camarões

Dylan Bourquin

França

31 anos

Elias Djeffal

França

R. Nzeza

França

27 anos

Nadir Touhami

França

40 anos

A. Goret

França

34 anos

P. Gevaert

Bélgica

33 anos

Tom Denis

França

P. Fradj

França

34 anos

Médios

Brandon Ribeiro

França

Loic Delarue

França

36 anos

Athman Halipre

França

27 anos

Hugo Dhondt

França

Sofian Sali

França

Amin Abouali

França

Nicolas Maillet

França

28 anos

M. Debisschop

França

42 anos · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Bouaziz

França

26 anos

Axel Magnesse

França

29 anos

Mahedine Dahmani

França

32 anos · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. De Geitère

França

40 anos

Corentin Cottenceau

França

32 anos

R. Adim

França

29 anos · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Varez

França

31 anos

Atacantes

Aymeric Cottenceau

França

38 anos

I. Lounas

França

27 anos

M. Turcan

França

35 anos · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Sonko

França

34 anos

M. Saoudi

Argélia

40 anos

Amadou Fall

Senegal

39 anos

Julien Araújo

Portugal

39 anos · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Estatísticas

US Tourcoing FC Player Statistics

NomeA
Guarda-Redes
S. Reschid 00000250000
A. Derville 234026260000000
Defesas
U. Bidzogo 270330000100
D. Bourquin 250330100000
E. Djeffal 90110030000
R. Nzeza 13101010000
N. Touhami 150520164261500
A. Goret 234026260000201
P. Gevaert 1702191901021110
T. Denis 0000040000
P. Fradj 395651210100
Médios
B. Ribeiro 0000010000