ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Raków Częstochowa

KS Raków Częstochowa

Poland
Matches
Watch
Players
Stats
Transfers
About

KS Raków Częstochowa Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of KS Raków Częstochowa directly. We publish KS Raków Częstochowa TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch KS Raków Częstochowa matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Where to Watch KS Raków Częstochowa

TV and streaming coverage by competition

KS Raków Częstochowa participates in Ekstraklasa, Club Friendly, Puchar Polski and UEFA Conference League. The broadcast coverage in United States is listed below.

Ekstraklasa
beIN Sports, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Ekstraklasa TV
UEFA Conference League
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision

Players

KS Raków Częstochowa - Squad

Goalkeepers

Wiktor Zolneczko

Poland

17 years

Tarik Karic
# 71 T. Karic

Bosnia and Herzegovina

21 years

Kacper Trelowski

Poland

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Stratos Svarnas

Greece

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jakub Jendryka

Poland

19 years

Arvid Brorsson

Sweden

27 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Nils Zatterstrom

Sweden

21 years · 6 ft 1 in

Gaucho Debohi Dieudonne

Côte d'Ivoire

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Bogdan Racovitan

Romania

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Ojo Abraham

Nigeria

19 years

Adin Molnar
# 88 A. Molnar

Hungary

22 years

Oliwier Kwiatkowski

Poland

21 years

Bogdan Mircetic

Serbia

20 years

Adriano
# 11 Adriano

Brazil

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Tomasz Pienko
# 21 T. Pienko

Poland

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Karol Struski

Poland

25 years · 5 ft 10 in

Patryk Makuch

Poland

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Marko Bulat

Croatia

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Erick Otieno
# 26 E. Otieno

Kenya

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Oskar Repka

Poland

27 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Fran Tudor

Croatia

31 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Vladyslav Kochergin

Ukraine

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Carlos Silva Jean

Spain

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Marko Perovic

Montenegro

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Adam Basse
# 99 A. Basse

Poland

18 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Lamine Diaby-Fadiga

Guinea

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Isak Brusberg

Sweden

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Mahir Emreli
# 11 M. Emreli

Azerbaijan

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

KS Raków Częstochowa Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
W. Zolneczko
T. Karic
K. Trelowski 87710100000
Defenders
S. Svarnas 1621212011140
J. Jendryka
A. Brorsson
N. Zatterstrom
G. Debohi Dieudonne
B. Racovitan 191722220000
Midfielders
O. Abraham
A. Molnar
O. Kwiatkowski
B. Mircetic 96431000
Adriano 922181531341
T. Pienko 997191541100
K. Struski 110618162110
P. Makuch 1230241952110
M. Bulat 1234221933120
E. Otieno 132321000
O. Repka 1875242221350
F. Tudor 133215150021
V. Kochergin 82312000
C. Silva Jean 1046151323210
Attackers
M. Perovic
A. Basse
L. Diaby-Fadiga 1097211745410
I. Brusberg 165651000
M. Emreli

Transfers

KS Raków Częstochowa Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Emreli
17 July 2026
17 July 2026KaiserslauternLoan
A. Brorsson
17 August 2026
17 August 2026MonzaTransfer
M. Perovic
04 August 2026
04 August 2026AlmeriaTransfer
T. Karic
30 June 2026
30 June 2026Velez MostarTransfer
A. Basse
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Hutnik KrakowReturn from loan
G. Debohi Dieudonne
30 June 2026
30 June 2026CaenFree agent
N. Zatterstrom
07 September 2026
07 September 2026Sheffield UtdLoan
O. Kwiatkowski
30 June 2026
30 June 2026Polonia BytomTransfer
J. Jendryka
02 July 2026
02 July 2026Ruch ChorzowTransfer
A. Molnar
07 July 2026
07 July 2026MTK BudapestTransfer
Transfers Out
I. Lopez
25 July 2026
25 July 2026Iraklis 1908Free agent
B. Brunes Jonatan
23 July 2026
23 July 2026Sparta PragueTransfer
L. Rocha
02 July 2026
02 July 2026ChibaTransfer
M. Ameyaw
02 September 2026
02 September 2026Korona Kielce-
J. Diaz
07 August 2026
07 August 2026CucutaLoan
A. Mosor
03 July 2026
03 July 2026Korona KielceTransfer
M. Sahinovic
30 June 2026
30 June 2026Radnicki 1923Loan
M. Ilenic
29 June 2026
29 June 2026New York CityReturn from loan

About KS Raków Częstochowa

Founded  1921
Stadium  Miejski Stadion Piłkarski Raków
Capacity  5,500
Manager  Tomasz Kaczmarek

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android